MENU

Region IX GEO Hazard Maps

        Mines and Geosciences Bureau

 

×

Warning

JUser: :_load: Unable to load user with ID: 107

Complete lists of qualified applicants who confirmed their attendance for the upcoming examination on July 4, 2014 at Saint Columban College, Pagadian City, are the following:

1

Abalo, Jonathan S.

46

Limot, Ruth R.

2

Abarquez, Joan C.

47

Lluisma, Cassedy Maghanoy

3

Abrido, Edly Casas

48

Lucero, Alvin Rex M.

4

Adriatico, Michael L.

49

Madahan, Casandra Mae P.

5

Agan, Maria Theresa B.

50

Magale, Myrsidney D.

6

Alam, Sariba A.

51

Magtortor, Norman M.

7

Alamin, Marissa E.

52

Mascual, Christa Anna L.

8

Albaracin, Mary May B.

53

Meradores, Marissa H.

9

Alegarbes, Norman M.

54

Mingo, Cherryl January C.

10

Alistado, Richsen O.

55

Obena, Yvonne

11

Arakama, Shandebelle J.

56

Ogao-Ogao, Floramay S.

12

Arabi, Jane Arasad

57

Orlanes, Santiago S. III

13

Asuncion, Analiza P.

58

Ortaleza, Roxan Desiree T.

14

Baran, Raymundo R.

59

Ovalo, Judilloid S.

15

Bitantos, May L.

60

Pascua, Daniel P.

16

Brillantes, Bryne Angelo M.

61

Pedrano, Joselito A.

17

Buyco, Febbie Grace M.

62

Quidet, Donn Levi H.

18

Carpio, Danilyn Z.

63

Rama, Devine D.

19

Catalino, Ard C.

64

Rato, Daphney Y.

20

Catubig, Pearl Ivy P.

65

Realiza, Roldan S.

21

Cielo, Jaff S.

66

Rodrigo, Ramonchito P.

22

Cinco, Lourdes Theresa M.

67

Sabado,Gin Mary R.

23

Cortina, Yolanda S.

68

Saberon, Vaniza May C.

24

Daculio, Jehuel Nathan R.

69

Saladaga, Darlene Daryl B.

25

Del Pilar, Dennis Robin

70

Samson, Elizabeth D.

26

Delos Santos, Bernardo R.

71

Sanchez, Irene R.

27

Doloroso, Soma M.

72

Secosana, Aileen T.

28

Egama, Elmer L.

73

Secuya, Lynfel A

29

Emia, Merly Gay S.

74

Setit, Archie Joy S.

30

Espina-Bathan, Gladys-Faith T.

75

Sisican, Evan Grace U.

31

Famadico, Norman D.

76

Sisican-Mabalod, J'Lynn Ivy U.

32

Flores, Rowena P.

77

Solatorio, Rachel V.

33

Fuerzas, Abigail Y.

78

Tagong, Harby Hope

34

Gallosa, Krisna Joy A.

79

Tahil, Arrasfir Q.

35

Genovia, Jemilou M.

80

Talas, Peter B. Jr.

36

Gian, Dysebell Grace L.

81

Tan, Lea Dayuha

37

Guhil, Melvin A.

82

Taray, Arnel  M.

38

Halanes, Ruel S.

83

Teves, Bryan Paul S.

39

Herrera, Catherine Ann L.

84

Titoy, Herchona T.

40

Icao, Siegfride T.

85

Tomboc, Caress Haema L.

41

Jarales, Archer B.

86

Vergara, Rhea F.

42

Lagata, Ricci Jeanne T.

87

Villegas, Junna Lhane B.

43

Laurie, Lilia Jane L.

88

Yonting, Marl Kenn Niño C.

44

Layugue, Aldrin Mar T.

89

Zacal, Oretos Lee J.

45

Limbaga, Hazel C.

 90

Zarate,  Ronald B.

The examinee should bring blue ballpen and one (1) valid ID and must be at the venue before 8:00 A.M.