MENU

Region IX GEO Hazard Maps

        Mines and Geosciences Bureau

 

DEPLOYMENT OF PERSONNEL
AS OF JANUARY 1, 2019

 

REGIONAL OFFICE

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Office of the Regional Director (ORD)    
1 0142-30 ABUTAZIL, PAISAL O. Director IV, Regional Director  
2   GUDIO, ARNEL F. Assistant Regional Director  
3 06608 ABDULLA, NURMAHAL  T. Administrative Assistant III  
4 06803 CATALINO, ARD C. Information Technology Officer I  
5 06844 PANER, MARIONE PAUL LGOO II  
6 06750 SAHI, ANANG LIA I. Planning Officer III  
  Project Development Management Unit (PDMU)  
7 06500 BUGTAI, IRENE P. LGOO V, Chief, PDMU  
  Local Government Capability Development Division (LGCDD)  
8 06575 CASIPONG, ANITA R. LGOO VI/OIC-Chief  
9 06831 ABONG, GLENN PAUL LGOO II  
10 06820 AURE, ARACELI B. LGOO IV  
11 06712 JAMANI, JABER B. LGOO V  
12 06830 SEROHIJOS, ROSARY LGOO II  
13 06836 SILORIO, PETER PAUL LGOO II  
  Local Government Monitoring and Evaluation Division (LGMED)  
14   PAGLINAWAN, WILLIBALD PATRICK P. LGOO VII, Chief  
15 06514 ARASA, MARILYN A. LGOO VI  
16 06843 CASUYAC, MAE ANN P. LGOO II  
17 06784 EGAMA, ELMER L. LGOO III  
18 06610 IGLESIAS, ACHILLES P. Administrative Aide VI  
19 06825 LUCERO, ALVIN REX M. LGOO V  
20 06833 OGAWAN, JEROME LOYD M. LGOO II  
21 06832 SALDARIEGA, FEBVEN LGOO II  
22 06730 ZAINAL, BAIDELYN A. LGOO IV  
  Finance and Administrative Division (FAD)  
23 06497 CUEVAS, GRACE T. SAO/OIC-Chief, FAD  
  Personnel Section    
24 06681 SABANAL, EVA N. Administrative Officer V, Chief  
25 06651 ADJULI, TALIB B. Administrative Aide II  
26 06815 GREGORIO, AIME G. Administrative Officer IV  
27 06816 REVELO, RONAH FE T. Administrative Officer III  
28 06845 ROMERO, LOUIE LYNDON S. Administrative Aide IV  
  Budget Section    
29 06809 ECHINIQUE, GRACE M. Administrative Officer V, Chief  
30 06834 DAAN, CATHERINE  B. LGOO II  
  Accounting Section    
31 06806 PELENIO, JOAN A. Accountant III, Chief  
32 00049 BUGAO, MESUELLA V. Accountant II  
33 06823 GUHIL, MELVIN A. Administrative Aide VI  
34 06597 VILLACAMPA, MARIETTA S. Administrative Assistant II  
  Cashiering Unit    
35 06607 PACLIBAR, BONITA L. Administrative Officer III  
36 06808 DOLOROSO, SOMA M. Administrative Assistant II  
  General Services and Supply    
37 06619 ROMERO, EDWINA S. Administrative Officer V  
38 06598 ABBILANI, H. HURUL-IN D. Administrative Assistant III  
39 06804 AMIL, MURPHY M. Administrative Aide IV  
40 06744 BANDAR, AHMAD JABRAL U. Administrative Aide IV  
41 00030 BAYANI, JOSAN JR. Admin. Aide IV  
42 06751 GUERRERO, MARIO D. Administrative Aide I  
43 06641 HADJULA, ALGONAR T. Administrative Aide III  
44 06679 MARAD, ALIMAJIR D. Security Guard I  
45 00045 MERIDA, RICHARD R. Admin. Aide IV  
46 06794 TARROZA, ORLANDO E. Administrative Aide I  

PROVINCIAL OFFICE
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06749 OMBOS, OLIVER B. LGOO VII/ OIC-Provincial Director  
2 06811 TABADA, RIVER A. LGOO V/Program Manager  
3 06742 ADRIATICO, MICHAEL L. Administrative Assistant II  
4 06747 ANOTA, MARETES M. LGOO II  
5 06849 BANGCALE, ART LOUIE T. LGOO II  
6 06728 CARDENAS, MAXIMO C. Administrative Aide IV  
7 06818 DELACRUZ, GLENDALE A. LGOO II  
8 06795 ICAO, SIEGFRIDE T. Administrative Assistant II  
9 06682 RIGODON, MARIBELLE P. LGOO III  
10 06647 TAJOM, BEATO JR. G. Administrative Aide III  
  District I  
11 06578 SALDARIEGA, GAUDIOSA M. LGOO VII/Cluster Head, Polanco  
12 06624 BAGOR, NATIVIDAD M. LGOO VI, La Libertad  
13 06622 BALINGIT, JAMES JERALDY M. LGOO VI, Rizal  
14 06693 CAIDIC, TITA H. LGOO VI, Sibutad  
15 06768 CLARET, HENEDINA S. LGOO VI, Piñan  
16 06546 FALCONITE, AIDA B. LGOO VI, S. Osmeña  
17 06626 VELEZ, JOSEPHINE A. LGOO VI, Mutia  
  District II  
18 06722 PAQUIBOT, JUNEFER B. LGOO VI /OIC-Cluster Head  
19 06582 AHMAD, MONETTE R. LGOO VI, Manukan  
20 06819 ALISTADO, RICHSEN O. LGOO II/OIC-MLGOO, Baliguian  
21 06761 ALVAREZ, MA. THERESA P.  LGOO VI, Kalawit  
22 06740 APUACA, FATMA S. LGOO VI, Sibuco  
23 06541 BAJAMUNDE, OCTAVIOUS C. LGOO VI, Salug  
24 06738 BUGTAI, WILFREDO A. LGOO VI, Sirawai  
25 06757 CABRAL, JOHNAS BERNARDO S. LGOO VI, Labason   
26 06580 CAPITANIA, CONROD A. LGOO VI, Gutalac  
27 06783 CASEÑAS, SHERWIN D. LGOO II/OIC-MLGOO, Siayan  
28 06822 CINCO-DUCAL, LOURDES THERESSA M. LGOO II/OIC-MLGOO, Godod  
29 06506 EUSTAQUIO, VINCENT ROY O. LGOO VI, Liloy  
30 06638 FLORES, EDWIN M. LGOO VI, Tampilisan  
31 06758 MORANDARTE, SOLOMON L. LGOO VI, Manuel L. Roxas  
32 06802 OBUT, CHANDIRAMANI B. LGOO V, Sindangan  
33 06812 TABADA, RICO D. LGOO VI, Leon B. Postigo  
34 06811 TABADA, RIVER A. LGOO V/OIC-MLGOO, Katipunan  
35 06746 TOMBOC, ELBA L. LGOO VI, Jose Dalman  
36 06817 VELASCO, MELINDA R. LGOO II/OIC-MLGOO, Siocon  

PROVINCIAL OFFICE
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06695 ARAKAMA, MOH. TAHA S. Acting-Provincial Director  
2 06579 SOLATORIO, ARACELI V. LGOO VI/Program Manager  
3 06800 CUEVAS, PHILIP  B. LGOO II  
4 06609 GUISADIO, EDGARDO T. Administrative Aide VI  
5 06824 HERRERA, CATHERINE ANN LGOO II  
6 06774 JUMAANI, CIDYMAR I. LGOO II  
7 06788 MAGTORTOR, NORMAN M. LGOO II  
8 06780 OBENA, YVONNE C. LGOO II  
9 06838 OCEÑA, MAHALEA Administrative Aide IV  
10 06741 PASCUA, DANIEL P. Administrative Assistant II  
  District I  
11 06568   LGOO VII /Cluster Head  
12 06590 ABAO, SARAH A. LGOO VI, Tukuran  
13 06807 BAJAMUNDE, AUGUSTIAN C. LGOO VI, Josefina  
14 06764 DAMALERIO, JOSEPHINE E. LGOO VI, Sominot  
15 06549 ESTOQUIA, MARIBEL C. LGOO VI, Labangan  
16 06782 LAURON, DIHSIE R. LGOO VI, Dumingag  
17 06776 PALONGPALONG, GADELYN C. LGOO VI, Midsalip  
18 06720 PASCUA, JOSEPHINE T. LGOO VI, Tambulig  
19 06684 RAVANES, ELIZABETH A. LGOO VI, Mahayag  
20 06763 TROBANOS, ETHEL M. LGOO VI, Ramon Magsaysay  
21 06759 TROBANOS, JOSE RUEL D. LGOO VI, Molave  
  District II  
22 06625 DURAN, OLMIDA S. LGOO VI/OIC-Cluster Head  
23 06540 AGUILAR, MARYGOLD A. LGOO VI, Tigbao  
24 06539 ANGON, ALFREDO L. LGOO VI, Pitogo  
25 06542 ARNEJO, ARNULFO B. LGOO VI, San Pablo  
26 06775 BARROT, DAVE M. LGOO VI, Dumingag  
27 06771 BERNANTE, MARICAR C. LGOO VI, Dinas  
28 06620 CAÑON, JESUSA C. LGOO VI, Vincenzo A. Sagun  
29 06555 ESCOBAR, FAROUK M. LGOO VI, Guipos  
30 06739 FERNANDEZ, AMELIA V. LGOO VI, Lapuyan  
31 06766 LABADIA, RICHARD S. LGOO VI, Bayog  
32 06564 MIÑOZA, BELLALIZA B. LGOO VI, Tabina  
33 06721 ORTEGA, AILEEN C. LGOO VI, Kumalarang  
34 06755 PAMPLONA, NOEL F. LGOO VI, San Miguel  
35 06725 RODRIGO, JEHANNE LORELEI A. LGOO VI, Dumalinao  
36 06799 ROMANOS, RHEA A. LGOO VI, Dimataling  

PROVINCIAL OFFICE
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06545 BATERNA, MARIO A. Provincial Director  
2 06781 CENTILLAS, ANGELITA E. LGOO II  
3 06829 GENGOS, MAY B. Administrative Aide VI  
4 06839 LAGNASON, LEI GOLDA Q. Admin. Aide IV  
5 06602 LAQUE, MARINA A. Administrative Assistant II  
6 06650 MANUEL, ALFREDO M. Administrative Aide III  
7 06827 TAGONG, HARBY HOPE M. LGOO II   
8 06826 TAN, LEA D. LGOO V  
  District I  
9   BAKIL, ADELAIDA N. LGOO VII/Cluster Head  
10 06752 AHMAD, ZAIDE D. LGOO VI, Malangas  
11 06585 ALVARADO, ALICIA Y. LGOO VI, Olutanga  
12 06748 ARARAO, RODRIGO S. LGOO VI, Imelda  
13 06813 BATUA, DIANA GAY G. LGOO VI, Diplahan  
14 06558 HASSAN, ANANG SITTA S. LGOO V/OIC-MLGOO, Alicia  
15 06810 MEJARES, LEMUEL  C. LGOO VI, Mabuhay  
16 06821 OVALO, JUDILLOID S. LGOO II/OIC-MLGOO, Payao  
17 06756 ROCAMORA, NOEL L. LGOO VI, Alicia  
  District II  
         
18 06527 ADJILANI, SOLIMA B. LGOO VI, R.T. Lim  
19 06769 ARIP, ALLAN T. LGOO VI, Titay  
20 06745 CABAHUG, JUNIL M. LGOO VI, Tungawan  
21 06770 GALAMBAO, BENONIE A. LGOO VI, Kabasalan  
22 06706 NARCISO, ANGELITA C. LGOO VI, Siay  
23 06696 SABDULA, GEMMA C. LGOO VI, Naga  
24 06792 OCAMPO, ROXANNE LGOO VI, Ipil  

CITY OFFICES

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  DAPITAN CITY  
1 06710 MACHUTES, SHERRIE CHARLOTA N. LGOO VI / CLGOO  
2 06639 CABUGUAS, RICARDO S. Administrative Aide III  
3 06835 PATANGAN, RAINEER MICRAVE E. LGOO II  
4 06847 RUIZ, JOHN MARK J. LGOO II  
  DIPOLOG CITY  
1 06723 JATICO, ANABELLA A. LGOO VI/OIC-CLGOO  
2 06846 AGOT, ALYSSA KARLA S. Administrative Aide IV  
3 06822 RIGODON, FEDERICO P., JR. LGOO II  
  PAGADIAN CITY  
         
1 06828 ABARQUEZ, JOAN C. Administrative Aide IV  
2 06837 REYES, LIZETTE REGINE C. Administrative Aide IV  
  ISABELA CITY  
1 06491 GUDIO PILAR V. LGOO VI / CLGOO  
2 06753 ALVAREZ, ARNEL O. LGOO V  
3 06777 AYLANI, ALZIEMAR T. Administrative Aide IV  
  ZAMBOANGA CITY  
1 06430 VAÑO UY, GINAGENE S. LGOO VIII / Acting City Director  
2 06552 CATALBAS, TERESITA A. LGOO V  
3 06713 CILLO, ISIDRO JR. A. Statistician II  
4 06715 PEÑAFLOR, ROSARIO C. LGOO II  
5 06581 SUSTENTO, LIBERTY T. LGOO III  
6 06628 JAHANDAL, HABIBA K. Administrative Assistant II   

 

 

TO ALL EXAMINEES:

The Pre-Qualifying Examination (PQE) of the DILG is scheduled on March 8, 2018 at Hotel Guillermo, Pagadian City.

Please reply your complete name for confirmation of your attendance to 0935 799 6283 not later than March 7, 2018. First come first served basis, to wit:

 

MARCH 8, 2018 PQE

Batch No. TIME TECH ADMIN
I 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM 80  
II 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 80 -
III 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM 80 25
IV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 80 -
    320 25

Your batch no. and time of examination will be sent immediately thru text upon confirmation of your attendance.

Further, all examinee should bring blue ballpen and one (1) valid ID.

As part of the screening process to hire employees, the DILG IX conducted Pre-Qualifying Examination (PQE) last March 8, 2018 at Hotel Guillermo, Pagadian City. A total of Two Hundred Sixteen (216) examinees took the Pre-Qualifying Examination, and Forty Six (46) or 21.30% passed the examination.
List of successful passers in alphabetical order are as follows:
 
TECHNICAL TEST SET 
1. ABSIN, ROMEO JR T.
2. AGOT, ALYSSA KARLA S.
3. ALINGAS, ROLLY L .
4. BAG-O, IMEE CONCEPCION A.
5. BANGCALE, ART LOUIE T.
6. BIAD , EISAN GRACE A.
7. BRANZUELA, JESSA A.
8. BRAZA, STEFI MAE S.
9. CAEL, FEMA L.
10. CAIDO, GELLIE MAY B.

 

REGIONAL OFFICE
         
NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Office of the Regional Director (ORD)    
1 0142-30 ABUTAZIL, PAISAL O. Director IV, Regional Director  
2 06501 CUEVAS, PEDRO G. Director III, Assistant Regional Director  
3 06803 CATALINO, ARD C. Information Technology Officer I  
4 06750 SAHI, ANANG LIA I. Planning Officer III  
5 06822 CINCO-DUCAL, LOURDES THERESSA M. LGOO II  
6 06608 ABDULLA, NURMAHAL  T. Administrative Assistant III  
  Project Development Management Unit (PDMU)  
7 06455 HASAN, MOH. ALI  H. LGOO V, Chief  
8 06500 BUGTAI, IRENE P. LGOO V  
9 06819 ALISTADO, RICHSEN  O. LGOO II  
10 06826 TAN, LEA D. LGOO II  
  Local Government Capability Development Division (LGCDD)  
11 06536 ALBARICO, EMMA T. LGOO VII, Chief  
12 06575 CASIPONG, ANITA R. LGOO V  
13 06712 JAMANI, JABER B. LGOO V  
14 06782 LAURON, DIHSIE R. LGOO IV  
15 06800 CUEVAS, PHILIP  B. LGOO II  
16 06831 ABONG, GLENN PAUL LGOO II  
17 06830 SEROHIJOS, ROSARY LGOO II  
  Local Government Monitoring and Evaluation Division (LGMED)  
18 06583 VAÑO UY, GINAGENE S. LGOO VII, Chief  
19 06514 ARASA, MARILYN A. LGOO V  
20 06552 CATALBAS, TERESITA A. LGOO V  
21 06784 EGAMA, ELMER L. Administrative Officer III  
22 06825 LUCERO, ALVIN REX M. LGOO II  
23 06610 IGLESIAS, ACHILLES P. Administrative Aide VI  
24 06833 OGAWAN, JEROME LOYD M. LGOO II  
25 06832 SALDARIEGA, FEBVEN LGOO II  
  Finance and Administrative Division (FAD)  
26 06497 CUEVAS, GRACE T. SAO/OIC-Chief, FAD  
  Personnel Section    
27 06681 SABANAL, EVA N. Administrative Officer V   
28 06815 GREGORIO, AIME G. Administrative Officer IV  
29 06836 SILORIO, PETER PAUL LGOO II  
30 06816 REVELO, RONAH FE T. Administrative Aide IV  
31 06651 ADJULI, TALIB B. Administrative Aide II  
  Budget Section    
32 06809 ECHINIQUE, GRACE M. Administrative Officer IV/OIC-Chief  
33 06834 DAAN, CATHERINE  B. LGOO II  
  Accounting Section    
34 06806 PELENIO, JOAN A. ACCT III/Chief, AS  
35 06617 DIMASUAY, CHARLIE H. Administrative Assistant III  
36 06597 VILLACAMPA, MARIETTA S. Administrative Assistant II  
37 06823 GUHIL, MELVIN A. Administrative Aide VI  
  Cashiering Unit    
38 06607 PACLIBAR, BONITA L. Administrative Officer III  
39 06808 DOLOROSO, SOMA M. Administrative Assistant II  
  General Services and Supply    
40 06619 ROMERO, EDWINA S. Administrative Officer V  
41 06598 ABBILANI, H. HURUL-IN D. Administrative Assistant III  
42 06744 BANDAR, AHMAD JABRAL U. Administrative Aide IV  
43 06804 AMIL, MURPHY M. Administrative Aide IV  
44 06641 HADJULA, ALGONAR T. Administrative Aide III  
45 06794 TARROZA, ORLANDO E. Administrative Aide I  
46 06751 GUERRERO, MARIO D. Administrative Aide I  
47 06679 MARAD, ALIMAJIR D. Security Guard I  

Zamboanga del Norte

NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06442 CAMPANER, LERMA M. LGOO VI / OIC-Provincial Director  
2 06818 ABAO-DELACRUZ, GLENDALE A. LGOO II  
3 06747 ANOTA, MARETES M. LGOO II  
4 06811 TABADA, RIVER A. LGOO II  
5 06817 VELASCO, MELINDA R. LGOO II  
6 06742 ADRIATICO, MICHAEL L. Administrative Assistant II  
7 06795 ICAO, SIEGFRIDE T. Administrative Assistant II  
8 06728 CARDENAS, MAXIMO C. Administrative Aide IV  
9 06647 TAJOM, BEATO JR. G. Administrative Aide III  
  District I  
10 06578 SALDARIEGA, GAUDIOSA M. LGOO VI/Cluster Head, Polanco  
11 06624 BAGOR, NATIVIDAD M. LGOO V, La Libertad  
12 06622 VELEZ, JOSEPHINE A. LGOO V, Mutia  
13 06693 CLARET, HENEDINA S. LGOO V, Piñan  
14 06768 BALINGIT, JAMES JERALDY M. LGOO V, Rizal  
15 06546 CAIDIC, TITA H. LGOO V, Sibutad  
16 06626 FALCONITE, AIDA B. LGOO V, S. Osmeña  
  District II  
17 06572 QUEBRAL, ROBIN ANTHONY B. LGOO VI /Cluster Head, Sindangan,Siayan  
18 06582 TOMBOC, ELBA L. LGOO V, Jose Dalman  
19 06723 JATICO, ANABELLA A. LGOO V, Katipunan  
20 06758 MORANDARTE, SOLOMON L. LGOO V, Manuel L. Roxas  
21 06746 AHMAD, MONETTE R. LGOO V, Manukan  
  District III  
22 06722 PAQUIBOT, JUNEFER B. LGOO VI/Cluster Head, Liloy  
23 06761 CAPITANIA, CONROD A. LGOO V, Gutalac  
24 06740 CABRAL, JOHNAS BERNARDO S. LGOO V, Labason   
25 06541 APUACA, FATMA S. LGOO V, Siocon,  Sibuco  
26 06738 BAJAMUNDE, OCTAVIOUS C. LGOO V,Godod  
27 06757 EUSTAQUIO, VINCENT ROY O. LGOO V, Kalawit  
28 06580 TABADA, RICO D. LGOO V, Leon B. Postigo  
29 06506 FLORES, EDWIN M. LGOO V, Tampilisan  
30 06638 BUGTAI, WILFREDO A. LGOO V, Sirawai  
31 06812 ALVAREZ, MA. THERESA P.  LGOO V, Baliguian  
32 06783 CASEÑAS, SHERWIN D. LGOO II, S. Salug  

 

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
         
NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06695 GUDIO, ARNEL F. Acting Provincial Director  
2 06579 SOLATORIO, ARACELI V. LGOO VI  
3 06716 ACEDO, CLIVE  J. Administrative  Aide  III  
4 06549 ESTOQUIA, MARIBEL C. LGOO V  
5 06609 GUISADIO, EDGARDO T. Administrative Aide VI  
6 06824 HERRERA, CATHERINE ANN LGOO II  
7 06780 OBENA, YVONNE C. LGOO II  
8 06838 OCEÑA, MAHALEA Administrative Aide IV  
9 06741 PASCUA, DANIEL P. Administrative Assistant II  
  District I  
10 06625 DURAN, OLMIDA S. LGOO V/OIC-Cluster Head, Mahayag  
11 06590 ABAO, SARAH A. LGOO V, Tukuran  
12 06534 ABONG, GENODINO K. LGOO VI, Tambulig  
13 06807 BAJAMUNDE, AUGUSTIAN C. LGOO V, Dumingag  
14 06764 DAMALERIO, JOSEPHINE E. LGOO V, Sominot  
15 06788 MAGTORTOR, NORMAN M. LGOO II, Labangan  
16 06776 PALONGPALONG, GADELYN C. LGOO V, Midsalip  
17 06720 PASCUA, JOSEPHINE T. LGOO V, Josefina  
18 06684 RAVANES, ELIZABETH A. LGOO V, Aurora  
19 06763 TROBANOS, ETHEL M. LGOO V, Ramon Magsaysay  
20 06759 TROBANOS, JOSE RUEL D. LGOO V, Molave  
  District II  
21 06545 BATERNA, MARIO A. LGOO V/ OIC-Cluster Head, Bayog  
22 06540 AGUILAR, MARYGOLD A. LGOO V, San Pablo  
23 06539 ANGON, ALFREDO L. LGOO V, Pitogo  
24 06542 ARNEJO, ARNULFO B. LGOO V, Tigbao  
25 06775 BARROT, DAVE M. LGOO V, Margosatubig  
26 06771 BERNANTE, MARICAR C. LGOO V, Dinas  
27 06620 CAÑON, JESUSA C. LGOO V, Vincenzo A. Sagun  
28 06555 ESCOBAR, FAROUK M. LGOO V, Guipos  
29 06739 FERNANDEZ, AMELIA V. LGOO V, Lapuyan  
30 06774 JUMAANI, CIDYMAR I. LGOO II, Kumalarang  
31 06766 LABADIA, RICHARD S. LGOO V, Lakewood  
32 06564 MIÑOZA, BELLALIZA B. LGOO V, Tabina  
33 06721 ORTEGA, AILEEN C. LGOO V, Kumalarang  
34 06755 PAMPLONA, NOEL F. LGOO V, Dimataling  
35 06725 RODRIGO, JEHANNE LORELEI A. LGOO V, Dumalinao  
36 06799 ROMANOS, RHEA A. LGOO V, San Miguel  

 

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
         
NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  Provincial Office  
1 06749 OMBOS, OLIVER B. LGOO VI /OIC-Provincial Director  
2 06829 BITANTOS, MAY Administrative Aide VI  
3 06558 HASSAN, ANANG SITTA S. LGOO III  
4 06628 JAHANDAL, HABIBA K. Administrative Assistant II   
5 06602 LAQUE, MARINA A. Administrative Assistant II  
6 06650 MANUEL, ALFREDO M. Administrative Aide III  
7 06821 OVALO, JUDILLOID S. LGOO II   
8 06827 TAGONG, HARBY HOPE M. LGOO II   
  District I  
9 06570 PAGLINAWAN, WILLIBALD PATRICK P. LGOO VI/Cluster Head  
10 06752 AHMAD, ZAIDE D. LGOO V, Malangas  
11 06585 ALVARADO, ALICIA Y. LGOO V, Olutanga  
12 06748 ARARAO, RODRIGO S. LGOO V, Payao  
13 06813 BATUA, DIANA GAY G. LGOO V, Talusan  
14 06810 MEJARES, LEMUEL  C. LGOO V, Mabuhay  
15 06792 OCAMPO, ROXANNE LGOO V, Buug  
16 06756 ROCAMORA, NOEL L. LGOO V, Alicia  
  District II  
17 06568 BAKIL, ADELAIDA N. LGOO VI /Cluster Head, Ipil  
18 06527 ADJILANI, SOLIMA B. LGOO V, R.T. Lim  
19 06769 ARIP, ALLAN T. LGOO V, Titay  
20 06745 CABAHUG, JUNIL M. LGOO V, Tungawan  
21 06770 GALAMBAO, BENONIE A. LGOO V, Kabasalan  
22 06706 NARCISO, ANGELITA C. LGOO V, Siay  
23 06696 SABDULA, GEMMA C. LGOO V, Naga  

 

CITY OFFICES
   
NO. ID NO. NAME POSITION / STATION Remarks
  DIPOLOG CITY  
1 06444 CAPITANIA, CONCEPCION A. LGOO VI / OIC–CLGOO  
2 06702 ARCETE, HENRY A. LGOO II  
3 06724 BARROS, ROSEMARY R. Administrative Aide IV  
  DAPITAN CITY  
1 06710 MACHUTES, SHERRIE CHARLOTA N. LGOO VI / OIC–CLGOO  
2 06639 CABUGUAS, RICARDO S. Administrative Aide III  
3 06682 RIGODON, MARIBELLE P. LGOO III  
4 06835 PATANGAN, RAINEER MICRAVE E. LGOO II  
  PAGADIAN CITY  
1 06557 GADIANO, PAULINA S. LGOO VI / OIC–CLGOO  
2 06820 AURE-NACIONGAYO, ARACELI LGOO II  
3 06730 ZAINAL, BAIDELYN A. LGOO II    
4 06828 ABARQUEZ, JOAN C. Administrative Aide IV  
5 06837 REYES, LIZETTE REGINE C. Administrative Aide IV  
  ISABELA CITY  
1 06491 GUDIO PILAR V. LGOO VI / CLGOO  
2 06753 ALVAREZ, ARNEL O. LGOO V  
3 06777 AYLANI, ALZIEMAR T. Administrative Aide IV  
  ZAMBOANGA CITY  
1 06430 ARAKAMA, MOH. TAHA S. LGOO VII / Acting City Director  
2 06581 SUSTENTO, LIBERTY T. LGOO III  
3 06715 PEÑAFLOR, ROSARIO C. LGOO II  
4 06713 CILLO, ISIDRO JR. A. Statistician II  
5 06781 CENTILLAS, ANGELITA E. Administrative Aide IV  

 

Subcategories